Therapists

Kathleen
Individual & Family Therapist - Senior Licensed
Carly
Individual & Family Therapist - Senior Licensed
John
Group Leader
Kendra
Group Leader
Tatiana
Group Leader
Erica
Individual and Family Therapist - QMHP
Nikko
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Lexis
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Irina
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Teja
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Emily
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Natalia
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Aja
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Kaycee
Individual & Family Therapist - QMHP
Erika
Individual and Family Therapist - QMHP

Clinical Supervisors

Courtney
Clinical Team Lead
April
Clinical Team Lead

Clinical Interns & Volunteers

Gigi
Mental Health Intern - BRS
Amanda
Mental Health Intern - BRS
Maddie
Mental Health Intern - Outpatient
Josie
Mental Health Intern - Outpatient
Ann-Marie
Mental Health Intern - Outpatient
Ilana
Mental Health Intern - Outpatient / Early Childhood Student Intern
Lorna
Mental Health Intern - Outpatient

Skills Trainers

Grace
Skills Trainer II
Stephanie
Skills Trainer III
Jamie Figueredo
Skills Trainer
Eric
Skills Trainer II
Lauren
Skills Trainer III

Foster Parent Certification, Training & Support

Mary
Program Manager - Foster Parent Certification
Stevie
Supervisor - Foster Care Certification
Shannon
Administrative Specialist I - Foster Care Trainer
Paula
Administrative Specialist II - Foster Care Certification

Administration & Support

Kyleah
Controller
Alice
Administrative Specialist II - Billing/Outcomes
Hazel
Administrative Specialist II, Client Administration
Marie
Administrative Assistant - Accounting
Yvonne
Billing & Compliance Manager
Heath
Systems Administrator
Erika
Administrative Specialist I - Client Administration
Jordyn
Administrative Assistant
Sawyer
Administrative Specialist I - Foster Care Support
Sonia
Administrative Specialist I - Foster Care Support

Child and Adolescent Psychiatrist

Dr. Pallav Pareek
Child and Adolescent Psychiatrist

Leadership & Management

Ana
Executive Director
Dana
Operations Director
Kym
Program Director - Foster Care
Evyan
Program Director - Outpatient
Tracy
Program Manager - Early Childhood
Nicolle
Project Manager - Special Projects
Beth
Program Manager - Behavioral Rehabilitation Services
Jaimie
Program Manager - Behavioral Rehabilitation Services
Jamey
Program Manager - Clinical Supervision